National Teams News

Australian Matches

2018 AOKC Australian Team

National Team

PlayerRun-InsNearMediumLongFree PassesPenaltiesTotal Goals
Zac Marshall21610111
Ben Wallace3121007
Emily Hutchesson13740015
Georgia Bungey0341008
Nik Bungey1241019
Joshua Berney32800619
Grace Cullen60722017
Joshua Prasad0111003
Andrew Hutchesson21420615
Bethan Channing0161008
Jessica May11712012

Coaching Staff

NameRole
Phil SibbonsCoach
Sharyn BungeyTeam Manager

Upcoming Competitions

Loading Events

Upcoming Events › National Team

April 2019

May 2019

June 2019

+ Export Events

Partners

Official Uniform Supplier

Official Footwear Supplier

Medical Supplies Partner

Ladders

Pool A

PosTeamPWDL+/-Pts
14400968
24301446
34202-404
44103-262
54004-740

Pool B

PosTeamPWDL+/-Pts
14400748
24301306
34202-214
4410332
54004-860

Schedule and Results

All times in ACST

DateEventTimeVenueArticle
DateEventTimeVenueArticle
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena
Saiden Chemical Arena