vs

Details

DateTimeTournamentSeason
30th July 20187:15 pmIKF AOKC2018

Video

Australia

PlayerRun-InsNearMediumLongFree PassesPenaltiesTotalYellow CardRed Card
Jessica May100000100
Zac Marshall101100300
Ben Wallace001100200
Emily Hutchesson012000300
Georgia Bungey022000400
Nik Bungey010101300
Joshua Berney212000500
Grace Cullen100110300
Joshua Prasad000000000
Andrew Hutchesson111100400
Bethan Channing002000200
Total66115113000

Korea

Run-InsNearMediumLongFree PassesPenaltiesTotalYellow CardRed Card
000000000
Run-Ins
6
0
Near
6
0
Medium
11
0
Long
5
0
Free Passes
1
0
Penalties
1
0
Total
0
0
Yellow Card
0
0
Red Card
0
0

Venue

Saiden Chemical Arena
Japan, 〒338-0835 Saitama-ken, Saitama-shi, Sakura-ku, Dōjō, 4 Chome−3−1 桜区役所