vs

Details

DateTimeTournamentSeason
2nd August 20185:30 pmIKF AOKC2018

Australia

PlayerRun-InsNearMediumLongFree PassesPenaltiesTotalYellow CardRed Card
Jessica May002000200
Zac Marshall105000600
Ben Wallace111000300
Emily Hutchesson003200500
Georgia Bungey011100300
Nik Bungey001000100
Joshua Berney003000300
Grace Cullen001100200
Joshua Prasad001000100
Andrew Hutchesson001000100
Bethan Channing000000000
Total22194002700

Philippines

Run-InsNearMediumLongFree PassesPenaltiesTotalYellow CardRed Card
000000000
Run-Ins
2
0
Near
2
0
Medium
19
0
Long
4
0
Free Passes
0
0
Penalties
0
0
Total
0
0
Yellow Card
0
0
Red Card
0
0

Venue

Saiden Chemical Arena
Japan, 〒338-0835 Saitama-ken, Saitama-shi, Sakura-ku, Dōjō, 4 Chome−3−1 桜区役所