Jump to:

Oct 05 9:00 am A Grade Newcastle A 5 North A 14 Oct 05 9:00 am B Grade Melbourne B 10 Glenelg B 2 Oct 05 9:40 am A Grade Glenelg A 3 Arista A 19 Oct 05 9:40 am B Grade Newcastle B 3 Sydney B 4 Oct 05 10:20 am A Grade North A 13 Sydney A 10 Oct 05 10:20 am B Grade Glenelg B 3 Flinders B 16 Oct 05 11:00 am A Grade Glenelg A 7 Newcastle A 6 Oct 05 11:00 am B Grade Newcastle B 3 Melbourne B 17 Oct 05 11:40 am B Grade Flinders B 7 Sydney B 6 Oct 05 11:40 am A Grade Sydney A 7 Arista A 15 Oct 05 1:40 pm B Grade Glenelg B 4 Newcastle B 6 Oct 05 1:40 pm A Grade North A 16 Glenelg A 10 Oct 05 2:20 pm B Grade Sydney B 2 Melbourne B 10 Oct 05 2:20 pm A Grade Arista A 16 Newcastle A 7 Oct 05 3:00 pm B Grade Flinders B 8 Newcastle B 1 Oct 05 3:00 pm A Grade Sydney A 12 Glenelg A 9 Oct 05 3:40 pm B Grade Sydney B 5 Glenelg B 2 Oct 05 3:40 pm A Grade Arista A 8 North A 10 Oct 05 4:20 pm B Grade Melbourne B 11 Flinders B 5 Oct 05 4:20 pm A Grade Newcastle A 10 Sydney A 11 Oct 06 9:00 am B Grade Glenelg B 2 Melbourne B 8 Oct 06 9:00 am A Grade North A 10 Newcastle A 4 Oct 06 9:40 am B Grade Sydney B 11 Newcastle B 2 Oct 06 9:40 am A Grade Arista A 19 Glenelg A 4 Oct 06 10:20 am B Grade Flinders B 10 Glenelg B 4 Oct 06 10:20 am A Grade Sydney A 7 North A 15 Oct 06 11:00 am B Grade Melbourne B 10 Newcastle B 4 Oct 06 11:00 am A Grade Newcastle A 7 Glenelg A 6 Oct 06 11:40 am B Grade Sydney B 2 Flinders B 7 Oct 06 11:40 am A Grade Arista A 18 Sydney A 8 Oct 06 12:20 pm A Grade Glenelg A 8 North A 15 Oct 06 12:20 pm B Grade Newcastle B 2 Glenelg B 0 Oct 06 1:00 pm A Grade Newcastle A 7 Arista A 8 Oct 06 1:00 pm B Grade Melbourne B 13 Sydney B 3 Oct 06 1:40 pm A Grade Glenelg A 5 Sydney A 10 Oct 06 1:40 pm B Grade Newcastle B 5 Flinders B 13 Oct 06 2:20 pm A Grade North A 3 Arista A 13 Oct 06 2:20 pm B Grade Glenelg B 4 Sydney B 4 Oct 06 3:00 pm A Grade Sydney A 7 Newcastle A 11 Oct 06 BYE B Grade Flinders B 0 Melbourne B 0 Oct 06 3:50 pm B Grade Melbourne B 14 Flinders B 8 Oct 06 4:40 pm A Grade Arista A 17 North A 11

Schedule

A Grade

B Grade

Results

A Grade

Home \ Away
Arista A   19-4 16-7 8-10 17-11 18-8
Glenelg A 3-19   7-6 8-15 5-10
Newcastle A 7-8 7-6   5-14 10-11
North A 3-13 16-10 10-4   13-10
Sydney A 7-15 12-9 7-11 7-15  

B Grade

Home \ Away
Flinders B   10-4 0-0 8-1 7-6
Glenelg B 3-16   2-8 4-6 4-4
Melbourne B 11-5 14-8 10-2   10-4 13-3
Newcastle B 5-13 2-0 3-17   3-4
Sydney B 2-7 5-2 2-10 11-2  

Ladders

A Grade

PosTeamPWDL+/-Pts
198017316
297022514
38305-246
48206-224
58107-522

B Grade

PosTeamPWDL+/-Pts
199006418
297022814
38314-117
48206-414
58017-401

Loading Events

Upcoming Events › Domestic Tournament

October 2019

+ Export Events