vs

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
22nd July 2017 4:15 am World Games 2017

Video

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dhIJHm7FfWA

Belgium

Player Run-Ins Near Medium Long Free Passes Penalties Total Yellow Card Red Card
Karen van Camp 10000000000
Shiara Driesen002000200
Stephanie Versele 7001000100
Julie Caluwe 6001000100
Zahra Verhoeven 9000000000
Saar Seys 8100000100
Patty Peeters 1000000000
Jesse de Bremaeker 12001101300
Nick Janssens 11010231700
Brent Struyf 1400022041 (29')0
David Peeters 13001200300
Yani Janssens 18000000000
Jarni Amorgaste 15000001100
Jari Hardies012000300
Total1287532610

Australia

Player Run-Ins Near Medium Long Free Passes Penalties Total Yellow Card Red Card
Jessica May000010100
David Scroggs 11000000000
Jessica Phillips000000000
Patrick Branford 7000000000
Adam Robertson 5100000100
Jessica Crispe001000100
Joshua Berney012000300
Grace Cullen 15001000100
Daniel Phillips 000000000
Joshua Prasad000000000
Ashlee Othen 11001000100
Bethan Channing000000000
Total115010800
Run-Ins
1
1
Near
2
1
Medium
8
5
Long
7
0
Free Passes
5
1
Penalties
3
0
Total
0
0
Yellow Card
1
0
Red Card
0
0

Venue

WKK Sport Center
Czajcza 12A, Wrocław, Poland