vs

Details

Date Time Tournament Season
31st October 2015 11:30 pm IKF World Championships 2015

Video

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oQmGFxfTKAQ

Australia

Player Run-Ins Near Medium Long Free Passes Penalties Total Yellow Card Red Card
Jessica May 16002000200
Jessica Phillips 3201010400
Emily Hutchesson 2100000100
Shannon Camac 10000000000
Patrick Branford 11001000100
Theresa Coletti 9100000100
Adam Robertson 12102002500
Anthony Beeson 14000000000
Jessica Crispe 6001000100
Joshua Berney 4012002500
Daniel Phillips 5202000400
Joshua Prasad 7000000000
Kia Rogers000000000
Andrew Hutchesson 8001001200
Ashlee Othen121000400
Bethan Channing 1100000100
Total93130153100

Brazil

Run-Ins Near Medium Long Free Passes Penalties Total Yellow Card Red Card
000000000
Run-Ins
9
0
Near
3
0
Medium
13
0
Long
0
0
Free Passes
1
0
Penalties
5
0
Total
0
0
Yellow Card
0
0
Red Card
0
0

Venue

Sports Hall Borgoyen
Driepikkelstraat 30, 9030 Gent, Belgium